ACTIVIDADE NACIONAL
2003-2004
TORNEIO INTER-REGIÕES
SESIMBRA 2004
Torneio | Voltar |
Resultados do Torneio
1ª Fase
Série A
Qui | 1-Abr-2004 | 20:00 | Coimbra | - | Açores | 2-2 |
21:00 | Madeira | - | Leiria | 3-5 | ||
22:00 | Aveiro | - | Porto | 1-1 | ||
Sex | 2-Abr-2004 | 12:00 | Açores | - | Leiria | 0-1 |
15:00 | Aveiro | - | Coimbra | 8-2 | ||
16:00 | Madeira | - | Porto | 2-6 | ||
Sex | 2-Abr-2004 | 20:30 | Açores | - | Porto | 2-5 |
21:30 | Leiria | - | Coimbra | 5-1 | ||
22:30 | Aveiro | - | Madeira | 5-0 | ||
Sab | 3-Abr-2004 | 12:00 | Açores | - | Madeira | 1-4 |
15:00 | Coimbra | - | Porto | 1-7 | ||
16:00 | Leiria | - | Aveiro | 1-1 | ||
Sab | 3-Abr-2004 | 20:30 | Aveiro | - | Açores | 5-3 |
21:30 | Madeira | - | Coimbra | 5-5 | ||
22:30 | Porto | - | Leiria | 4-6 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
Equipas |
J |
V |
E |
D |
Golos |
Pts |
||
1º |
Leiria |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
9 |
13 |
2º |
Aveiro |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
3º |
Porto |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
12 |
10 |
4º |
Madeira |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
22 |
4 |
5º |
Coimbra |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
27 |
2 |
6º |
Açores |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
1 |
Série B
Qui | 1-Abr-2004 | 16:00 | Setúbal | - | Alentejo | 4-1 |
17:00 | Ribatejo | - | Algarve | 11-1 | ||
18:00 | Lisboa | - | Minho | 4-4 | ||
Sex | 2-Abr-2004 | 9:00 | Alentejo | - | Ribatejo | 1-7 |
10:00 | Minho | - | Setúbal | 1-2 | ||
11:00 | Algarve | - | Lisboa | 0-12 | ||
Sex | 2-Abr-2004 | 17:00 | Lisboa | - | Alentejo | 18-1 |
18:00 | Ribatejo | - | Setúbal | 0-4 | ||
19:00 | Minho | - | Algarve | 11-0 | ||
Sab | 3-Abr-2004 | 9:00 | Alentejo | - | Algarve | 4-1 |
10:00 | Setúbal | - | Lisboa | 0-5 | ||
11:00 | Ribatejo | - | Minho | 3-5 | ||
Sab | 3-Abr-2004 | 17:00 | Minho | - | Alentejo | 12-0 |
18:00 | Algarve | - | Setúbal | 0-13 | ||
19:30 | Lisboa | - | Ribatejo | 5-0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
Equipas |
J |
V |
E |
D |
Golos |
Pts |
||
1º |
Lisboa |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
5 |
13 |
2º |
Setúbal |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
7 |
12 |
3º |
Minho |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
9 |
10 |
4º |
Ribatejo |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
6 |
5º |
Alentejo |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
30 |
3 |
6º |
Algarve |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
38 |
0 |
Jornada Final
Dom | 4-Abr-2004 | 9:00 | Açores | - | Algarve | 10-0 |
10:00 | Coimbra | - | Alentejo | 6-1 | ||
11:00 | Madeira | - | Ribatejo | 2-1 | ||
12:00 | Porto | - | Minho | 4-3 | ||
15:00 | Aveiro | - | Setúbal | 2-0 | ||
16:00 | Leiria | - | Lisboa | 4-6 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
Equipas |
|
1º |
Lisboa |
2º |
Leiria |
3º |
Aveiro |
4º |
Setúbal |
5º |
Porto |
6º |
Minho |
7º |
Madeira |
8º |
Ribatejo |
9º |
Coimbra |
10º |
Alentejo |
11º |
Açores |
12º |
Algarve |
Torneio | Voltar |